24th Annual Moyer 5K Race Results

place bib name city state agr group ag group pl gun chip
1 6178 Josiah Moyer Telford PA M15-19 * 16:59 16:58
2 8061 Mark Zamek allentown pa M55-59 1 16:59 16:59
3 6238 Paul Boehm Harleysville PA M15-19 1 17:06 17:05
4 8104 Steve Drorchak M40-44 1 17:58 17:56
5 5984 Tommy Greve Harleysville PA M15-19 2 18:19 18:18
6 8093 Alexander Duncan M25-29 1 18:48 18:46
7 6051 Daniel Mcdonough Souderton PA M35-39 1 19:03 19:02
8 8068 Joey Menta harleysville pa M15-19 3 19:44 19:42
9 8094 Clayton Cartwright M35-39 2 20:03 20:01
10 6143 Kevin Walter Telford PA M15-19 4 20:07 20:03
11 8092 Brian Penderghest M35-39 3 20:07 20:05
12 8098 Jason Mosheim M35-39 4 20:08 20:06
13 6017 Kevin Ketterer SOUDERTON PA M30-34 1 20:09 20:05
14 6094 Andrew Reice Perkasie PA M15-19 5 20:15 20:14
15 6179 Geoff Moyer Telford PA M50-54 1 20:44 20:41
16 6169 William Daub Zionsville PA M1-14 1 20:57 20:56
17 8091 Sarah Hughes F20-24 * 21:03 21:01
18 8059 Christian Mcgillen Pennsburg pa M1-14 2 21:07 21:06
19 5939 Tommy Cassel silverdale PA M15-19 6 21:09 21:05
20 8103 Kevin Myers Telford pa M40-44 2 21:09 21:06
21 8060 Charles Mcgillen Pennsburg pa M1-14 3 21:10 21:09
22 5994 Christian Hernandez Souderton PA M35-39 5 21:17 21:14
23 6243 Owen Hershberger Souderton PA M15-19 7 21:18 21:14
24 8022 Serena Detweiler Pennsburg PA F15-19 1 21:20 21:18
25 5952 Conrad Detweiler Red Hill PA M20-24 1 21:23 21:21
26 8124 Vinie Altomare M50-54 2 21:29 21:27
27 5968 Nathan Fickert Hatfield PA M1-14 4 21:34 21:33
28 6147 Sebastian Watters Souderton PA M15-19 8 21:36 21:29
29 8073 Daryn White souderton pa M40-44 3 21:46 21:44
30 6182 Lisa Nase Harleysville PA F15-19 2 21:50 21:45
31 8015 Dylan Clauss Telford PA M20-24 2 21:51 21:39
32 5932 Matthew Benedict Hatfield PA M20-24 3 21:52 21:50
33 6223 Eric Kemp Souderton PA M40-44 4 21:53 21:51
34 6213 Ryan Groff Telford PA M35-39 6 21:55 21:47
35 6201 Christopher Derby King of Prussia PA M55-59 2 22:03 22:00
36 6082 W Patton Souderton PA M1-14 5 22:04 22:00
37 8115 Weston Barnbridge M15-19 9 22:06 22:01
38 5951 Jason Derstine Green Lane PA M40-44 5 22:08 22:03
39 6009 Sean Kaufman Harleysville PA M15-19 10 22:14 22:13
40 6054 John Mealing Pennsburg PA M45-49 1 22:16 22:11
41 6012 Jon Keagy Perkasie PA M50-54 3 22:21 22:16
42 8012 Dillon Barbieri Souderton PA M1-14 6 22:22 22:15
43 5963 James Dupree Quakertown PA M35-39 7 22:24 22:18
44 8080 Grant Brewin souderton pa M60-69 1 22:36 22:34
45 6240 Dave Broderick M30-34 2 22:40 22:35
46 6170 Jonathan Daub Zionsville PA M15-19 11 22:40 22:36
47 5974 Connor Gehman M1-14 7 22:41 22:37
48 8077 Ben Dover chelfont pa M40-44 6 22:43 22:38
49 6036 Jason Leitmeyer Harleysville PA M25-29 2 22:44 22:42
50 6242 Tom Farrell Warrington PA M55-59 3 22:49 22:44
51 8044 Geoff Simpson Perkasie PA M50-54 4 22:52 22:48
52 5961 Robert Dulin Souderton PA M35-39 8 23:01 22:55
53 6220 Aidan Kearns Harleysville PA M1-14 8 23:03 23:02
54 8084 Emily Bonaveneure harleysville pa F15-19 3 23:05 23:04
55 6010 Sam Kaufman Harleysville PA M15-19 12 23:05 23:05
56 8027 Bradley Gavigan Souderton PA M15-19 13 23:18 23:17
57 6052 Thomas Mcgann Hatfield PA M1-14 9 23:21 23:19
58 6085 Robert Perozze Perkiomenville PA M55-59 4 23:24 23:18
59 6053 Michael Mcgann Hatfield PA M40-44 7 23:25 23:22
60 6227 Hailey Moyer SOUDERTON PA F15-19 4 23:29 23:26
61 8016 Cody Clauss Telford PA M25-29 3 23:34 23:22
62 8112 Becky Dobson F25-29 1 23:36 23:33
63 6172 Brittany Dobson Oreland PA F20-24 1 23:36 23:33
64 8118 Elise Nonneman F20-24 2 23:36 23:24
65 6153 Thomas Williamson Telford PA M35-39 9 23:38 23:09
66 6090 Ryan Prevost Limerick PA M30-34 3 23:41 23:33
67 6187 Amy Snyder Lansdale PA F55-59 1 23:43 23:33
68 6016 Kristine Kearns Telford PA F15-19 5 23:46 23:43
69 6024 Josh Kokinda Silverdale PA M30-34 4 23:48 23:45
70 8067 Taylor Young Lansdale pa F15-19 6 23:49 23:44
71 6099 Christina Reinmiller Chalfont PA F30-34 1 23:50 23:41
72 6144 Ryan Walter Telford PA M20-24 4 23:57 23:51
73 8087 Jaedyn Rittenhouse M1-14 10 23:58 23:54
74 8035 Michael Melissen M20-24 5 23:59 23:45
75 8049 Laureana Arada harleysville pa F20-24 3 24:05:00 23:51
76 6171 Mike Derstine Souderton PA M55-59 5 24:09:00 24:05:00
77 6246 Ally Krevolin Harleysville PA F15-19 7 24:15:00 24:11:00
78 8048 Stephen Branning Telford PA M50-54 5 24:18:00 24:12:00
79 6080 Mariel Papa souderton PA F25-29 2 24:21:00 24:02:00
80 6232 Christa Ward Lederach PA F35-39 1 24:23:00 24:21:00
81 8101 Chris Toto M50-54 6 24:26:00 24:22:00
82 6061 Jeremy Moyer Souderton PA M40-44 8 24:28:00 24:20:00
83 8085 John Rittenhouse M45-49 2 24:30:00 24:26:00
84 6157 Dan Yocum Souderton PA M25-29 4 24:35:00 24:29:00
85 5966 Joseph Feher Hatfield PA M50-54 7 24:43:00 24:36:00
86 8071 Austin Carlson harleysville pa M20-24 6 24:54:00 24:38:00
87 6029 Elijah Kuchar Schwenksville PA M20-24 7 25:03:00 24:58:00
88 6006 Scott Jurney Perkasie PA M45-49 3 25:03:00 24:51:00
89 5936 Zoe Carver Newtown PA F40-44 1 25:04:00 24:54:00
90 6146 Owen Watters Souderton PA M1-14 11 25:05:00 24:51:00
91 8122 Adian Hennessy M1-14 12 25:05:00 24:50:00
92 8121 Chris Kefns M1-14 13 25:06:00 24:51:00
93 6237 Chris Bencsik Souderton PA M55-59 6 25:11:00 25:05:00
94 5993 Frank Heffelfinger Souderton PA M50-54 8 25:11:00 25:00:00
95 6124 Nikki Scott Lansdale PA F30-34 2 25:20:00 25:13:00
96 5947 John Dale North Wales PA M55-59 7 25:24:00 25:17:00
97 6066 Steve Murphy Souderton PA M50-54 9 25:27:00 25:18:00
98 6111 Colleen Ryan Souderton PA F35-39 2 25:27:00 25:10:00
99 8113 Jeff Schanz souderton pa M45-49 4 25:29:00 25:19:00
100 5927 Philip Backlund Doylestown PA M40-44 9 25:31:00 24:46:00
101 8042 Alexis Seaman Pottstown PA F25-29 3 25:36:00 25:13:00
102 8024 Stephanie Dowd Telford PA F20-24 4 25:37:00 25:14:00
103 5918 Abigail Alleman Orlando FL F40-44 2 25:38:00 25:33:00
104 6019 Brett Kling Perkasie PA M1-14 14 25:45:00 25:38:00
105 5986 Rob Greve Harleysville PA M50-54 10 25:46:00 25:41:00
106 6030 Peg Kurnik lansdale PA F55-59 2 25:51:00 25:45:00
107 5945 Amanda Cordisco Sellersville PA F30-34 3 25:56:00 25:46:00
108 6026 Alyssa Kolb TELFORD PA F20-24 5 25:58:00 25:50:00
109 8078 David Sterry trappe pa M60-69 2 26:03:00 25:57:00
110 8006 Andres Shinn Souderton AL M1-14 15 26:04:00 25:55:00
111 6209 Dean Dimmig Perkasie PA M55-59 8 26:06:00 26:01:00
112 6175 Michael Groff Telford PA M60-69 3 26:11:00 26:05:00
113 6181 Sheryl Moyer Telford PA F45=49 1 26:13:00 25:57:00
114 6230 Peter Pellegrino East Norriton PA M50-54 11 26:14:00 26:04:00
115 6148 Daniel Watters Souderton PA M50-54 12 26:15:00 26:00:00
116 5953 Autumn Detweiler Pennsburg PA F20-24 6 26:22:00 26:11:00
117 6115 Elizabeth Saunders telford PA F35-39 3 26:23:00 26:21:00
118 5923 Josie Anders Telford PA F15-19 8 26:25:00 26:21:00
119 6200 Mia Weygand King of Prussia PA F45=49 2 26:32:00 26:23:00
120 6239 Angela Broderick Harleysville PA F30-34 4 26:33:00 26:28:00
121 6167 Brielle Bolwell Red Hill PA F20-24 7 26:34:00 26:23:00
122 6008 Kimberly Jurney Perkasie PA F45=49 3 26:40:00 26:27:00
123 6058 Erin Miller perkasie PA F30-34 5 26:41:00 25:55:00
124 6071 Josh Myers souderton PA M25-29 5 26:44:00 26:25:00
125 8025 Trevor Faust M20-24 8 26:49:00 26:33:00
126 6070 Daryn Myers Telford PA M40-44 10 26:49:00 26:19:00
127 8052 Jason Alleman Telford pa M40-44 11 26:50:00 26:40:00
128 8129 Greg Gienza M40-44 12 26:56:00 25:58:00
129 6110 Dan Ryan Souderton PA M35-39 10 26:57:00 26:00:00
130 6107 David Rossi Schwenksville PA M50-54 13 26:58:00 26:44:00
131 6233 Tyler Woolsey COLLEGEVILLE PA M15-19 14 26:59:00 25:59:00
132 6131 Cameron Smith Lafayette Hill PA M55-59 9 26:59:00 25:57:00
133 6177 Charis Moyer Telford PA F35-39 4 26:59:00 25:56:00
134 5957 Robert Dicicco Telford PA M35-39 11 27:00:00 26:53:00
135 8065 Dennis Stone souderton pa M20-24 9 27:01:00 26:57:00
136 6087 Rohan Petry Telford PA M1-14 16 27:02:00 26:53:00
137 6074 Herb Nicolo Blooming Glen PA M60-69 4 27:05:00 27:05:00
138 5972 Zach Gehman M15-19 15 27:06:00 26:47:00
139 6206 Pj Bizon Doylestown PA M30-34 5 27:08:00 27:02:00
140 6229 Josh Peart East greenville PA M20-24 10 27:10:00 27:06:00
141 6134 Gavin Taylor Lansdale PA M1-14 17 27:13:00 26:10:00
142 6135 Alicia Taylor Lansdale PA F45=49 4 27:13:00 26:10:00
143 6108 Karen Rowland Lansdale PA F45=49 5 27:13:00 26:10:00
144 5941 Jenna Cohen Lansdale PA F35-39 5 27:13:00 26:11:00
145 6234 Ciara Alderfer Telford PA F15-19 9 27:14:00 26:12:00
146 6063 Joshua Moyer Telford PA M35-39 12 27:16:00 26:32:00
147 6139 Charlie Walker Harleysville PA M15-19 16 27:16:00 26:44:00
148 6106 Marta Rosenberger Souderton PA F45=49 6 27:17:00 27:07:00
149 8116 Angela Vicoli F45=49 7 27:18:00 26:47:00
150 6025 Joseph Kokinda Silverdale PA M55-59 10 27:21:00 27:15:00
151 8074 Mark Kling harleysville pa M55-59 11 27:25:00 27:11:00
152 5964 Elisha Dupree Quakertown PA F35-39 6 27:26:00 27:19:00
153 6128 Mary Severn Doylestown PA F50-54 1 27:28:00 27:05:00
154 8007 Scott Shinn Souderton AL M40-44 13 27:38:00 27:29:00
155 5973 Blake Gehman M1-14 18 27:49:00 27:47:00
156 6079 Bob Paff Telford PA M25-29 6 27:49:00 27:42:00
157 8105 Scott Mcginness M40-44 14 27:54:00 27:40:00
158 8127 Jim Oneill M55-59 12 27:55:00 27:32:00
159 5924 Melanie Anders Telford PA F40-44 3 27:57:00 27:49:00
160 6180 Mackenzie Moyer Telford PA F20-24 8 28:01:00 27:44:00
161 5938 Stephen Cassel silverdale PA M50-54 14 28:01:00 27:29:00
162 8066 Meenu Kavr souderton pa F45=49 8 28:06:00 27:56:00
163 6159 Chad Yoder Telford PA M45-49 5 28:07:00 27:32:00
164 8037 Erik Pendergraft Souderton PA M35-39 13 28:10:00 28:01:00
165 5985 Michael Greve Harleysville PA M15-19 17 28:10:00 28:03:00
166 6154 Mary Williamson Telford PA F35-39 7 28:11:00 27:53:00
167 6145 Amanda Walter Telford PA F20-24 9 28:12:00 28:05:00
168 5975 Laura Gilbert Lansdale PA F35-39 8 28:12:00 27:46:00
169 5967 Lily Fickert Hatfield PA F1-14 1 28:17:00 28:13:00
170 8095 Don Detweder M45-49 6 28:18:00 28:07:00
171 6083 C Patton Souderton PA M40-44 15 28:20:00 28:10:00
172 5930 David Bechtel Telford PA M35-39 14 28:22:00 28:10:00
173 8031 Samantha Luchansky Souderton PA F20-24 10 28:26:00 28:03:00
174 8110 John Schikal M50-54 15 28:27:00 28:18:00
175 8096 Susan Fickert F35-39 9 28:33:00 28:30:00
176 6217 Anita Hoelzle Souderton PA F60-69 1 28:40:00 28:33:00
177 8055 Sullivan Feldwieser souderton pa M1-14 19 29:12:00 29:08:00
178 8003 Andrew Rowland Pennsburg PA M1-14 20 29:17:00 29:16:00
179 5999 Benjamin Isaak Sellersville PA M30-34 6 29:18:00 28:44:00
180 6002 Nicholas Johnson Souderton PA M1-14 21 29:19:00 28:27:00
181 6004 Alyse Johnson-Chilla Telford PA F30-34 6 29:23:00 28:37:00
182 6089 Lauren Prevost Limerick PA F30-34 7 29:27:00 29:19:00
183 6056 Mason Miller Harleysville PA M1-14 22 29:28:00 29:16:00
184 6072 James Nagy Souderton PA M55-59 13 29:31:00 29:17:00
185 6125 Kenneth Seiler Hatfield PA M55-59 14 29:32:00 29:10:00
186 6199 Andrea Creighton Philadelphia PA F25-29 4 29:33:00 29:14:00
187 6067 Walt Mushlitz Easton PA M55-59 15 29:34:00 28:52:00
188 6202 Bryan Alderfer Telford PA M40-44 16 29:35:00 28:53:00
189 6040 Rodger Lyle Schwenksville PA M45-49 7 29:36:00 29:22:00
190 6003 Joshua Johnson Souderton PA M35-39 15 29:38:00 28:47:00
191 5925 Charlie Ashley Norristown PA M60-69 5 29:38:00 29:22:00
192 6155 Marissa Wilson Telford PA F30-34 8 29:39:00 28:53:00
193 5987 Kristen Griego Souderton PA F25-29 5 29:39:00 29:30:00
194 8023 Michaela Detweiler Red Hill PA F15-19 10 29:40:00 29:25:00
195 8075 Jenny Kling harleysville pa F50-54 2 29:43:00 29:29:00
196 8050 James Fairchild Telford pa M35-39 16 29:44:00 29:31:00
197 6027 Thomas Kramlik Sellersville PA M50-54 16 29:45:00 29:32:00
198 5934 Monique Boyer Sellersville PA F45=49 9 29:48:00 29:40:00
199 8089 Anthony Bonagura M50-54 17 29:48:00 29:34:00
200 8063 William Donahue Telford pa M45-49 8 29:51:00 29:44:00
201 5942 Philip Coll Souderton PA M15-19 18 29:51:00 29:37:00
202 6015 Jeanne Keagy Perkasie PA F45=49 10 29:54:00 29:27:00
203 6020 Mike Kling Perkasie PA M40-44 17 29:55:00 29:39:00
204 8064 Donna Donahue Telford pa F40-44 4 29:55:00 29:48:00
205 5955 Kevin Dicicco Telford PA M15-19 19 29:57:00 29:03:00
206 8117 Wes Kimata M60-69 6 29:59:00 29:12:00
207 8099 Nick Codisco M35-39 17 30:07:00 29:58:00
208 5956 Michele Dicicco Telford PA F30-34 9 30:09:00 29:16:00
209 8070 Bryan Freedman harleysville pa M20-24 11 30:10:00 29:53:00
210 6228 Thomas Moyer SOUDERTON PA M45-49 9 30:13:00 29:57:00
211 6095 Dylan Reinford Schwenksville PA M15-19 20 30:19:00 29:49:00
212 5917 Jared Alleman Orlando FL M40-44 18 30:20:00 30:15:00
213 6088 Kristine Pongras Telford PA F35-39 10 30:21:00 29:58:00
214 6156 Justin Wilson Telford PA M35-39 18 30:23:00 29:37:00
215 6208 Kathleen Crosson Philadelphia PA F35-39 11 30:24:00 30:04:00
216 8111 Alissa Lagrotte F15-19 11 30:26:00 30:12:00
217 8021 Dennis Derr Zionsville PA M60-69 7 30:28:00 30:04:00
218 5950 Rachel Derr Telford PA F40-44 5 30:32:00 30:09:00
219 6188 Connot Tipping Green Lane PA M20-24 12 30:33:00 29:46:00
220 8102 Deb Landis F55-59 3 30:39:00 30:34:00
221 6034 Andy Lauff Sourderton PA M30-34 7 30:42:00 30:06:00
222 6231 Sam Plinke Souderton PA F15-19 12 30:49:00 30:48:00
223 6205 Seth Beckley Telford PA M25-29 7 30:52:00 30:38:00
224 8081 Laysha Lee Telford pa F1-14 2 30:54:00 30:43:00
225 6091 Roger Prevost Harleysville PA M60-69 8 30:54:00 30:47:00
226 5977 Robert Gramlich Dublin PA M60-69 9 30:58:00 30:34:00
227 6165 Cayley Atkinson Souderton PA F1-14 3 30:59:00 30:47:00
228 8062 John Scott souderton pa M50-54 18 30:59:00 30:42:00
229 6224 Trish Lyons Pipersville PA F45=49 11 31:01:00 30:38:00
230 6236 Sandrina Alexander Lansdale PA F35-39 12 31:03:00 30:16:00
231 6158 Jen Yoder Telford PA F40-44 6 31:06:00 30:31:00
232 8013 Courtney Barbieri Souderton PA F30-34 10 31:06:00 30:53:00
233 8100 Don Cole M60-69 10 31:10:00 31:02:00
234 8030 Brian Kelly Telford PA M35-39 19 31:14:00 30:49:00
235 6092 Melanie Radcliff Souderton PA F25-29 6 31:14:00 30:56:00
236 5969 Kate Galinus Lansdale PA F60-69 2 31:17:00 31:01:00
237 6046 Tim Mcdermott Red Hill PA M50-54 19 31:19:00 31:07:00
238 6129 Jonathan Severn Doylestown PA M45-49 10 31:19:00 30:56:00
239 5931 Rachel Bell Souderton PA F15-19 13 31:19:00 30:51:00
240 6161 Krista Zehr Telford PA F45=49 12 31:20:00 30:44:00
241 6021 Karen Kling Perkasie PA F40-44 7 31:22:00 31:07:00
242 6047 Ryan Mcdonough Souderton PA M1-14 23 31:26:00 31:16:00
243 6035 Tom Leister Sellersville PA M70+ 1 31:26:00 30:58:00
244 6048 Amy Mcdonough Souderton PA F35-39 13 31:27:00 31:16:00
245 5940 Zachary Clemmer Schwenksville PA M25-29 8 31:28:00 31:17:00
246 5943 Zander Condeelis souderton PA M15-19 21 31:29:00 31:03:00
247 5978 Kristi Gramlich F35-39 14 31:33:00 31:28:00
248 8090 Jack Benning M60-69 11 31:38:00 31:20:00
249 6137 Doug Ubele Telford PA M45-49 11 31:44:00 31:38:00
250 8028 Ruchi Hegde F15-19 14 31:46:00 31:33:00
251 8054 David Orlando Telford pa M0 1 31:47:00 31:36:00
252 6219 Finley Kearns Harleysville PA M1-14 24 31:50:00 31:49:00
253 6028 Suzanne Kratz Telford PA F45=49 13 31:51:00 31:32:00
254 6045 Aubrey Marley F25-29 7 31:55:00 31:28:00
255 6116 Andrew Saunders Telford PA M35-39 20 31:58:00 31:50:00
256 6198 Douglas Gilbert Philadelphia PA M20-24 13 32:17:00 31:57:00
257 6189 Diane Tipping Green Lane PA F55-59 4 32:17:00 31:32:00
258 6076 Jack O’leary Telford PA M50-54 20 32:17:00 31:53:00
259 8107 Ashlyn Mcginness F1-14 4 32:22:00 32:07:00
260 8106 Christine Mcginness F35-39 15 32:22:00 32:08:00
261 6118 Sharon Schanbacker F60-69 3 32:25:00 32:18:00
262 8017 Aly Costello Reading AL F20-24 11 32:35:00 32:27:00
263 6049 Isabel Mcdonough Souderton PA F1-14 5 32:38:00 32:28:00
264 6247 Becky Landis GReen Lane PA F45=49 14 32:45:00 32:16:00
265 6109 Kimberly Ruggeri Harleysville PA F45=49 15 32:45:00 32:21:00
266 5948 John Deangelo Brooklyn NY M50-54 21 32:46:00 32:40:00
267 6059 Kaitlyn Miller Harleysville PA F25-29 8 32:47:00 31:43:00
268 6065 Amanda Moyer quakerton PA F35-39 16 32:47:00 31:43:00
269 8018 Joe Creighton Doylestown PA M55-59 16 32:48:00 32:28:00
270 6162 Julie Zettlemoyer Souderton PA F45=49 16 32:48:00 31:45:00
271 6112 Christina Ryan Hatfield PA F40-44 8 32:48:00 31:42:00
272 8039 Kayla Rush F20-24 12 32:49:00 32:35:00
273 8026 Tresa Franz F20-24 13 32:49:00 32:35:00
274 5976 Diane Good Telford PA F60-69 4 32:51:00 32:41:00
275 8119 Peter Phung M40-44 19 32:55:00 32:15:00
276 6098 Alayna Reinford Souderton PA F25-29 9 33:03:00 32:52:00
277 6007 Kaitlyn Jurney Perkasie PA F1-14 6 33:07:00 32:12:00
278 8001 Marilee Rowland Green lane PA F55-59 5 33:07:00 32:58:00
279 6173 Jesse Frye Bensalem PA M25-29 9 33:08:00 33:04:00
280 6166 Chris Atkinson Souderton PA M35-39 21 33:09:00 32:57:00
281 6044 Bob Marley Harleysville PA M60-69 12 33:10:00 32:42:00
282 6014 Sarah Keagy Perkasie PA F1-14 7 33:13:00 32:19:00
283 8069 Ashley Hartzeu Lansdale pa F50-54 3 33:17:00 32:52:00
284 6132 Hunter Stadnycki Harleysville PA M20-24 14 33:19:00 32:46:00
285 6120 Samuel Schulz Schwenksville PA M1-14 25 33:23:00 33:19:00
286 6102 Stan Rest souderton PA M45-49 12 33:25:00 32:58:00
287 6060 Michelle Moyer Souderton PA F40-44 9 33:25:00 33:03:00
288 5998 Tobias Houdeshell DOYLESTOWN PA M35-39 22 33:29:00 32:44:00
289 5979 Michelle Gramlich M35-39 23 33:34:00 33:10:00
290 5965 Brian Feenie North Wales PA M45-49 13 33:46:00 33:15:00
291 6043 Trevor Lyle Harleysville PA M60-69 13 33:46:00 33:10:00
292 6042 Phillip Lyle Harleysville PA M15-19 22 33:47:00 33:10:00
293 6018 Gavin Kling Perkasie PA M1-14 26 33:52:00 33:44:00
294 6211 Jessica Godshall Souderton PA F20-24 14 33:53:00 33:28:00
295 6136 Jennifer Torre Perkiomenville PA F35-39 17 33:58:00 33:47:00
296 8086 Kaithlyn Rittenhouse F15-19 15 33:59:00 33:33:00
297 5988 Terry Groff Souderton PA M60-69 14 33:59:00 33:44:00
298 6212 Becca Godshall Souderton PA F15-19 16 34:00:00 33:35:00
299 6216 Karen Hilliard Douglassville PA F50-54 4 34:05:00 32:52:00
300 6176 Kimberly Mclaughlin Lansdale PA F50-54 5 34:05:00 32:53:00
301 6204 Kari Andreasen Media PA F40-44 10 34:06:00 32:52:00
302 5929 Pamela Bateman Lederach PA F45=49 17 34:06:00 32:53:00
303 5996 Keith Horan Chalfont PA M60-69 15 34:10:00 33:54:00
304 5970 Josh Gehman Barto PA M40-44 20 34:26:00 34:06:00
305 5971 Michele Gehman F35-39 18 34:26:00 34:06:00
306 6084 Christy Patzer Red Hill PA F50-54 6 34:28:00 34:17:00
307 6174 Amy Gavigan Hatfield PA F45=49 18 34:34:00 34:17:00
308 8004 Abigail Rowland Pennsburg PA F1-14 8 35:00:00 34:58:00
309 6197 Denise Entwistle Coopersburg PA F35-39 19 35:06:00 34:47:00
310 6210 Mark Entwistle Coopersburg PA M35-39 24 35:06:00 34:47:00
311 6123 Mary Theresa Schwartzer Harleysville PA F45=49 19 35:07:00 34:32:00
312 5937 Brooke Cassel silverdale PA F20-24 15 35:08:00 34:33:00
313 8002 Kayla Rowland Pennsburg PA F15-19 17 35:11:00 35:09:00
314 6191 Robert Trimble Souderton PA PA M55-59 17 35:13:00 35:07:00
315 6190 Haley Trimble Souderton PA PA F1-14 9 35:13:00 35:07:00
316 6186 Liam Raffaele Telford PA M1-14 27 35:17:00 34:44:00
317 5995 Helen Holweger Lansdale PA F55-59 6 35:23:00 34:56:00
318 8047 Erika Wimmer F15-19 18 35:25:00 35:11:00
319 8019 Emily Czerwonka F20-24 16 35:25:00 35:12:00
320 8036 Mallorie Murmylo Ottsville PA F1-14 10 35:28:00 35:27:00
321 5928 Karin Balss lansdale PA F40-44 11 35:34:00 35:13:00
322 6096 Daniel Reinford Schwenksville PA M40-44 21 35:38:00 35:07:00
323 8051 James Alleman Telford pa M1-14 28 35:38:00 35:25:00
324 8097 Michelle Elsesser F40-44 12 35:38:00 35:13:00
325 6249 Peyton Mealing Pennsburg PA M1-14 29 35:41:00 35:40:00
326 6064 Caleb Moyer Telford PA M1-14 30 35:42:00 34:49:00
327 6185 Michelle Raffaele Telford PA F35-39 20 35:43:00 35:11:00
328 6062 Bobbi Moyer Telford PA F35-39 21 35:44:00 34:51:00
329 6196 Sean Obrien Souderton AL M1-14 31 35:48:00 35:35:00
330 8043 Matthew Sholly Souderton PA M25-29 10 35:55:00 35:32:00
331 6222 Rebecca Kemmerer Telford PA F15-19 19 36:07:00 36:06:00
332 6119 Rhonda Scholl Souderton PA F45=49 20 36:07:00 35:55:00
333 6117 Skip Schanbacker Doylestown PA M70+ 2 36:11:00 36:03:00
334 8034 Fiona Melissen F55-59 7 36:11:00 35:56:00
335 6126 Karen Seiler Hatfield PA F55-59 8 36:18:00 35:57:00
336 8020 Mariah Denlinger Hatfield PA F20-24 17 36:21:00 36:00:00
337 8014 Jessica Bergey Hatfield PA F20-24 18 36:21:00 36:00:00
338 6218 Helene Horn Reading PA F50-54 7 36:26:00 36:17:00
339 6184 Tyler Raffaele Telford PA M1-14 32 36:33:00 36:00:00
340 6140 Kate Walker Harleysville PA F35-39 22 36:35:00 36:02:00
341 6183 Jim Raffaele Telford PA M35-39 25 36:37:00 36:04:00
342 5960 Samuel Dulin Souderton PA M1-14 33 36:39:00 36:10:00
343 6100 Victoria Rest souderton PA F15-19 20 36:39:00 36:13:00
344 8123 Tamar Hennessy F45=49 21 36:40:00 36:23:00
345 5962 Melissa Dulin Souderton PA F35-39 23 36:40:00 36:12:00
346 5944 Spencer Condeelis souderton PA M20-24 15 36:47:00 36:22:00
347 6103 Lynette Rickert Gilbertsville PA F40-44 13 37:22:00 36:57:00
348 5958 Lauren Donahue Red Hill PA F1-14 11 37:24:00 36:52:00
349 5959 John Donahue Red Hill PA M45-49 14 37:24:00 36:53:00
350 8041 Wendy Schwartz Souderton PA F55-59 9 37:27:00 36:59:00
351 8109 Raymond Hopkins souderton pa M40-44 22 37:36:00 37:04:00
352 8046 Joseph Steindl Chalfont PA M55-59 18 37:39:00 37:18:00
353 5981 Jameson Gramlich M1-14 34 37:45:00 37:41:00
354 6068 Kerrin Musselman Telford PA M50-54 22 37:47:00 37:39:00
355 6069 Emily Musselman Telford PA F20-24 19 37:47:00 37:39:00
356 6195 Stacy Shilling Green Lane PA F25-29 10 37:50:00 37:16:00
357 6226 Callen Marburger Lansdale PA M1-14 35 37:50:00 37:17:00
358 6207 Lauren Confer Telford PA F35-39 24 37:50:00 37:17:00
359 6086 Linda Peterson Schwenksville PA F55-59 10 37:50:00 37:17:00
360 8088 Amanda Piccirilli-Hall Lansdale pa F30-34 11 37:50:00 37:17:00
361 8128 Travis Shire M35-39 26 37:51:00 36:41:00
362 6225 Chantelle Manley Schwenksville PA F40-44 14 37:54:00 37:44:00
363 6192 Karli Whinney Warminster PA F25-29 11 38:00:00 37:57:00
364 6075 Leah O’leary Telford PA F35-39 25 38:03:00 37:39:00
365 8072 Maddox White souderton pa M1-14 36 38:09:00 37:19:00
366 8079 Jeanette White Lansdale pa F60-69 5 38:09:00 37:19:00
367 6078 Emma Oliver Hatfield PA F30-34 12 38:12:00 37:35:00
368 8033 Tiffany Manners Souderton PA F40-44 15 38:20:00 38:13:00
369 8032 Aidia Manners Souderton PA F1-14 12 38:20:00 38:14:00
370 6150 David Weems Harleysville PA M50-54 23 38:25:00 38:00:00
371 6097 Brenda Reinford Schwenksville PA F40-44 16 38:44:00 38:14:00
372 5991 Susan Harwanko Harleysville PA F50-54 8 38:51:00 38:16:00
373 6138 Donna Ubele Telford PA F45=49 22 39:33:00 39:26:00
374 5926 Maureen Azeff Telford PA F25-29 12 39:49:00 38:48:00
375 8040 Jaime Schwartz Souderton PA F25-29 13 40:07:00 39:39:00
376 8005 Emily Rowland Pennsburg PA F30-34 13 40:20:00 40:09:00
377 6055 Lauren Michener Telford PA F35-39 26 40:37:00 39:55:00
378 6033 Liane Lauff Sourderton PA F35-39 27 40:41:00 40:00:00
379 6203 Jonathan Alleman Souderton PA M60-69 16 40:44:00 40:32:00
380 8053 Maribel Alleman Telford pa F35-39 28 40:50:00 40:38:00
381 5920 Jj Alleman Orlando FL M1-14 37 40:50:00 40:38:00
382 6193 Dave Ramsey Ridgeway OH M45-49 15 40:51:00 40:27:00
383 8083 Avacelis Lee telford pa F35-39 29 40:51:00 40:39:00
384 6050 Lucas Mcdonough Souderton PA M1-14 38 41:26:00 41:16:00
385 6093 Belinda Ray Sellersville PA F40-44 17 41:34:00 41:19:00
386 6163 Kait Schulz Schwenksville PA F1-14 13 41:37:00 41:31:00
387 6164 Marci Kary Schwenksville PA F45=49 23 41:37:00 41:31:00
388 8120 Megan Phung F35-39 30 41:51:00 41:10:00
389 5916 Howie Allard perkasie PA M60-69 17 41:54:00 41:36:00
390 6221 Caleb Kemmerer Telford PA M1-14 39 42:01:00 42:00:00
391 6142 Alaine Walker SOUDERTON PA F30-34 14 42:18:00 42:00:00
392 6141 William Walker SOUDERTON PA M35-39 27 42:19:00 42:01:00
393 8029 Helena Jansson Souderton PA F55-59 11 43:09:00 43:01:00
394 5933 Julia Bollinger Telford PA F35-39 31 43:51:00 42:51:00
395 6194 Kathleen Shutt Souderton PA F55-59 12 43:55:00 43:42:00
396 6130 Karen Smith Telford PA F50-54 9 43:56:00 43:42:00
397 6245 Susan Kemmerer Telford PA F55-59 13 44:03:00 43:55:00
398 6022 Missy Knechel Quakertown PA F25-29 14 44:19:00 43:50:00
399 6023 Michele Kokinda Silverdale PA F55-59 14 45:07:00 44:32:00
400 6105 Priscilla Rose Telford PA F55-59 15 45:07:00 44:32:00
401 8126 Faith Altomore F15-19 21 45:47:00 45:32:00
402 8125 Kathy Altomore F55-59 16 45:47:00 45:32:00
403 8076 Marie Alleman Telford pa F1-14 14 45:55:00 45:45:00
404 5919 Susanne Alleman Orlando FL F1-14 15 45:57:00 45:47:00
405 8009 Cindy Spier Perkasie PA F45=49 24 46:31:00 46:08:00
406 6248 Margaret Lorah Quakertown PA F45=49 25 46:32:00 46:09:00
407 8082 Cely Lee telford pa F1-14 16 46:32:00 46:22:00
408 6032 Keturah Landis Green Lane PA F1-14 17 48:49:00 48:20:00
409 6057 Mercy Miller Harleysville PA F1-14 18 48:50:00 48:20:00
410 6152 Jennifer Williams TELFORD PA F45=49 26 53:06:00 52:25:00
411 6037 Alicia Lepone Telford PA F55-59 17 53:06:00 52:25:00
412 6214 Caleb Han Lower Gwynedd PA M1-14 40 55:11:00 55:08:00
413 6215 Ashley Han Lower Gwynedd PA F40-44 18 55:12:00 55:08:00
414 6039 Andy Lyle Schwenksville PA M1-14 41 56:40:00 56:14:00
415 6041 Christine Lyle Schwenksville PA F45=49 27 56:41:00 56:16:00
416 8108 Diane Buccafuri F45=49 28 56:44:00 56:19:00
417 6244 Debra High TELFORD PA F60-69 6 56:45:00 56:19:00